Buy and sell tickets

Fair price cap
Buyer guarantee

Big Thief

8 Mar • The Corner Hotel

Nieuw Mondays

8 Mar • The Workers Club

Big Thief

8 Mar • The Corner Hotel

JXCKY

9 Mar • The Workers Club

Open Mic

9 Mar • Hotel Esplanade

Big Thief

9 Mar • The Corner Hotel

Big Thief

9 Mar • The Corner Hotel

Oscar Key Sung

10 Mar • The Gasometer Hotel

D’Arcy Spiller

10 Mar • Brunswick Ballroom

Big Thief

10 Mar • The Corner Hotel

Big Thief

10 Mar • The Corner Hotel

Oscar Key Sung

10 Mar • The Gasometer Hotel

Ball Park Music

11 Mar • Sidney Myer Music Bowl

Bitch Diesel

11 Mar • Brunswick Ballroom

KVNYL (EP Launch)

11 Mar • The Workers Club

Goldminds

12 Mar • The Curtin

Fortress Rising

12 Mar • Wrangler Studios

Bitch Diesel

12 Mar • Brunswick Ballroom

Zen Monkee

12 Mar • Hotel Esplanade

Gordi

12 Mar • Forum Melbourne

AZTX

12 Mar • Bar Open

Pseudo Echo

12 Mar • The Palms at Crown

Donny Benet

12 Mar • The Corner Hotel

Lil Sick

12 Mar • The Workers Club

Goldminds

12 Mar • The Curtin

LEFAG: 5th Birthday

12 Mar • Sub Club Melbourne

Matinee: Fuzzrays

13 Mar • The Workers Club

Glenn Richards

13 Mar • Forum Melbourne

Sampa the Great

13 Mar • Sidney Myer Music Bowl

Tall Relatives

13 Mar • The Leadbeater Hotel

Bec Stevens

13 Mar • The Last Chance Rock & Roll Bar

Young Franco

13 Mar • Prince Bandroom

Marbee

13 Mar • The Tote

LIGHT at Crown

13 Mar • Crown Melbourne

Matinee

14 Mar • The Workers Club

Women of the North

14 Mar • The Thornbury Theatre

Kasey Chambers

14 Mar • Sidney Myer Music Bowl

Emma Jury

14 Mar • The Workers Club

Darren Hanlon

14 Mar • Northcote Social Club

Nieuw Mondays

15 Mar • The Workers Club

Open Mic

16 Mar • Hotel Esplanade

Live at HUM #2

16 Mar • The Gasometer Hotel

Hope D

18 Mar • The Workers Club

Stella Donnelly

18 Mar • Forum Melbourne

Hope D

18 Mar • The Workers Club

Ash Grunwald

18 Mar • Hotel Esplanade

Baker Boy

18 Mar • The Curtin

Danika Smith

18 Mar • The Gasometer Hotel

The Grogans

19 Mar • Wrangler Studios

Hope D

19 Mar • The Workers Club

The Grogans

19 Mar • Wrangler Studios

5SOS

19 Mar • Sidney Myer Music Bowl

FREEDS

19 Mar • The Gasometer Hotel

Kerser

19 Mar • Prince Bandroom

Psychobabel

19 Mar • The Leadbeater Hotel

Reaper

19 Mar • The Last Chance Rock & Roll Bar

Sunshine

19 Mar • Hotel Esplanade

Hope D

19 Mar • The Workers Club

Kerser

20 Mar • Prince Bandroom

Aural Risk

20 Mar • Footscray Community Arts Centre

Underground Lovers

20 Mar • Brunswick Ballroom

Cassian

20 Mar • Federation Square

Tim Freedman

20 Mar • The Corner Hotel

Pony Face

20 Mar • Tramway Hotel

The Grogans

20 Mar • Wrangler Studios

John Course

20 Mar • Sidney Myer Music Bowl

Belle Haven

20 Mar • The Workers Club

Turning Heads Presents

20 Mar • The Leadbeater Hotel

MAY-A

20 Mar • Northcote Social Club

Underground Lovers

20 Mar • Brunswick Ballroom

The Grogans

20 Mar • Wrangler Studios

ORB

20 Mar • Forum Melbourne

Tim Freedman

20 Mar • The Corner Hotel

Sunshine

20 Mar • Hotel Esplanade

Dumb Punts

20 Mar • The Last Chance Rock & Roll Bar

Belle Haven

20 Mar • The Workers Club

MAY-A

20 Mar • Northcote Social Club

LIGHT at Crown

20 Mar • Crown Melbourne

Toni Yotzi

20 Mar • Sub Club Melbourne

Lost Time

21 Mar • Bourke Street Courtyard

Renelophus

21 Mar • The Workers Club

The Grogans

21 Mar • Wrangler Studios

Ausecuma Beats

21 Mar • Hotel Esplanade

The Allstar Finale

21 Mar • The Palms at Crown

No Friend but the Mountains

21 Mar • Sidney Myer Music Bowl

The Grogans

21 Mar • Wrangler Studios

Tim Freedman

21 Mar • The Corner Hotel

Nieuw Mondays

22 Mar • The Workers Club

Spacey Jane

23 Mar • Sidney Myer Music Bowl

Open Mic

23 Mar • Hotel Esplanade

Ocean Alley

24 Mar • John Cain Arena

OCEAN ALLEY

24 Mar • Sidney Myer Music Bowl

Go Dog Go

24 Mar • The Gasometer Hotel

WILSN

25 Mar • The Gasometer Hotel

shkolnik

25 Mar • The Workers Club

Casey Barnes

25 Mar • Prince Bandroom

Bjorn Again

25 Mar • The Palms at Crown

MaRLo

26 Mar • Sidney Myer Music Bowl

Karnivool

26 Mar • Festival Hall

Speed Week

26 Mar • The Gasometer Hotel

Escarion

26 Mar • The Workers Club

Zucchero

26 Mar • Palais Theatre

BATPISS

26 Mar • The Last Chance Rock & Roll Bar

MaRLo

26 Mar • Chasers Nightclub

beat repeat

27 Mar • Russell Street

The Brads

27 Mar • The Workers Club

The Laymen

27 Mar • Wrangler Studios

Archie Roach

27 Mar • Hotel Esplanade

Outfield Day 1

27 Mar • The Nursery At Flemington

MESS at the Bowl

27 Mar • Sidney Myer Music Bowl

The Laymen

27 Mar • Wrangler Studios

Life of Agony

27 Mar • Northcote Social Club

Phil Jamieson

27 Mar • The Leadbeater Hotel

All Day Breakfast

27 Mar • The Workers Club

LIGHT at Crown

27 Mar • Crown Melbourne

Poet Street

28 Mar • The Workers Club

Matilda Pearl

28 Mar • Wrangler Studios

Pure

28 Mar • Sidney Myer Music Bowl

Patti Smith

28 Mar • Palais Theatre

Nieuw Mondays

29 Mar • The Workers Club

Bon Iver

29 Mar • Rod Laver Arena

Open Mic

30 Mar • Hotel Esplanade

WALTER TROUT

31 Mar • The Corner Hotel

George Benson

31 Mar • Palais Theatre

Day For It

1 Apr • Sidney Myer Music Bowl

George Benson

1 Apr • Palais Theatre

Boogie 14

2 Apr • Our Friends Farm

Dustyesky

2 Apr • Brunswick Ballroom

Earth Caller

2 Apr • The Workers Club

Dustyesky

2 Apr • Brunswick Ballroom

Mr. Charles

3 Apr • The Workers Club

Dustyesky

3 Apr • Brunswick Ballroom

A Tribute to Tom Waits

3 Apr • The Thornbury Theatre

Harrison Storm

3 Apr • Northcote Social Club

Dustyesky

3 Apr • Brunswick Ballroom

LIGHT at Crown

3 Apr • Crown Melbourne

PIKNIC ELECTRONIK

4 Apr • Sidney Myer Music Bowl

Dustyesky

4 Apr • Brunswick Ballroom

Dub Fx

4 Apr • 170 Russell

What So Not

5 Apr • Federation Square

Tori Kelly

7 Apr • Palais Theatre

Larkin Poe

8 Apr • The Corner Hotel

Gravemind

8 Apr • The Workers Club

VulgarGrad

8 Apr • Brunswick Ballroom

Kav Festival

9 Apr • 231 Chapel St

GL

9 Apr • Howler

Gravemind

9 Apr • Northcote Social Club

VulgarGrad

9 Apr • Brunswick Ballroom

GL

9 Apr • Howler

Darklove with Gumm

9 Apr • Bourke Street Courtyard

Hauskey

10 Apr • The Workers Club

PASIFIX

10 Apr • Sidney Myer Music Bowl

Lastlings

10 Apr • 170 Russell

VulgarGrad

10 Apr • Brunswick Ballroom

Hauskey

10 Apr • The Workers Club

LIGHT at Crown

10 Apr • Crown Melbourne

Dance For Love

17 Apr • Fairfield Amphiteatre

Sunflower

17 Apr • Wrangler Studios

The Go Set

17 Apr • The Last Chance Rock & Roll Bar

Juno Disco

17 Apr • The Leadbeater Hotel

Choirboys

17 Apr • Northcote Social Club

LIGHT at Crown

17 Apr • Crown Melbourne

The Go Set

18 Apr • The Last Chance Rock & Roll Bar

Tones And I

21 Apr • Forum Melbourne

Genesis Owusu

21 Apr • The Corner Hotel

Tones And I

22 Apr • Forum Melbourne

The Pearl Fishers

22 Apr • Sidney Myer Music Bowl

The Iron Maidens

22 Apr • Max Watt's Melbourne

The Avalanches

23 Apr • Sidney Myer Music Bowl

Short Stack

23 Apr • 170 Russell

Chillinit

23 Apr • Forum Melbourne

sleepmakeswaves

23 Apr • Max Watt's Melbourne

Pierce Brothers

23 Apr • Hotel Esplanade

Died Pretty

23 Apr • The Croxton Bandroom

June Jones

23 Apr • The Thornbury Theatre

Genesis Owusu

23 Apr • The Corner Hotel

YESTERDAYFEST

24 Apr • The Last Chance Rock & Roll Bar

Short Stack

24 Apr • The Croxton Bandroom

Hockey Dad

24 Apr • Forum Melbourne

Short Stack

24 Apr • The Croxton Bandroom

Minds

24 Apr • The Leadbeater Hotel

LIGHT at Crown

24 Apr • Crown Melbourne

L.A.B

25 Apr • Forum Melbourne

Chillinit

30 Apr • St Kilda Triangle

Chillinit

1 May • St Kilda Triangle

H.E.A.T

1 May • Prince Bandroom

Babirusa

1 May • The Workers Club

Black Cab

1 May • Hotel Esplanade

Husky

1 May • The Gasometer Hotel

Skin on Skin

1 May • Max Watt's Melbourne

LIGHT at Crown

1 May • Crown Melbourne

Delta Goodrem

2 May • Margaret Court Arena

Delta Goodrem

2 May • Rod Laver Arena

Backstreet Boys

3 May • Rod Laver Arena

Backstreet Boys

4 May • Rod Laver Arena

Crashdiet

6 May • Max Watt's Melbourne