Buy and sell tickets

Fair price cap
Buyer guarantee

Josh Pyke

28 Oct • The Landsdowne

Jack Botts

28 Oct • The Brass Monkey

Eluera

28 Oct • Oxford Art Factory

Kim Churchill

28 Oct • Mary's Underground

Jack Botts

28 Oct • The Brass Monkey

Josh Pyke

29 Oct • The Factory Theatre

Sinead Burgess

29 Oct • The Brass Monkey

Eluera

29 Oct • Oxford Art Factory

Kim Churchill

29 Oct • Mary's Underground

Josh Pyke

29 Oct • The Landsdowne

Kim Churchill

30 Oct • Mary's Underground

The Wattles

30 Oct • The Chippendale Hotel

Kwame

30 Oct • The Lansdowne Hotel

Left Side Filter

30 Oct • University of Wollongong

Josh Pyke

30 Oct • The Landsdowne

Jo Fabro

30 Oct • LazyBones Lounge

Elizabeth Sophie

30 Oct • Glebe's Bed Bar

The Wattles

30 Oct • The Chippendale Hotel

Emma Pask

31 Oct • Mary's Underground

Micra

31 Oct • Oxford Art Factory

Callum Wylie

31 Oct • The Chippendale Hotel

Midnight Tea Party

31 Oct • LazyBones Lounge

Diesel

31 Oct • Paddo RSL - Paddington

James Reyne

31 Oct • Enmore Theatre

Dom Dolla

31 Oct • Hordern Pavilion

Callum Wylie

31 Oct • The Chippendale Hotel

Mark Wilkinson

1 Nov • The Brass Monkey

Elysian Fields

1 Nov • Mary's Underground

The Grind Trio

1 Nov • El Sol Mexican

Mark Wilkinson

1 Nov • The Brass Monkey

Boo Seeka

5 Nov • University of Wollongong

Didirri

5 Nov • The Lansdowne Hotel

Hoodoo Gurus

5 Nov • Max Watts Sydney

Boo Seeka

5 Nov • University of Wollongong

Boo Seeka

6 Nov • University of Wollongong

Ray Beadle

6 Nov • El Sol Mexican

Hoodoo Gurus

6 Nov • Max Watts Sydney

Boo Seeka

6 Nov • University of Wollongong

Spring Loaded 2020

7 Nov • Randwick Racecourse

Helmet

12 Nov • The Metro Theatre

Two Another

12 Nov • Oxford Art Factory

Gracie Jean

17 Nov • The Vanguard

Alanis Morissette

17 Nov • Qudos Bank Arena

Violent Femmes

19 Nov • Enmore Theatre

Boo Seeka

20 Nov • The Northern

James Blunt

20 Nov • Aware Super Theatre

Peggy Gou

20 Nov • Roundhouse

Harry Styles

20 Nov • Qudos Bank Arena

China Crisis

20 Nov • The Factory Theatre

Boo Seeka

20 Nov • The Northern

Olympia

21 Nov • Bimbadgen

Boo Seeka

21 Nov • The Northern

Harry Styles

21 Nov • Qudos Bank Arena

Peggy Gou

21 Nov • Roundhouse

Boo Seeka

21 Nov • The Northern

Stormzy

26 Nov • Hordern Pavilion

Ray Beadle

27 Nov • El Sol Mexican

Thelma Plum

27 Nov • The Metro Theatre

Stormzy

27 Nov • Hordern Pavilion

Thelma Plum

28 Nov • The Metro Theatre

Simple Minds

3 Dec • Aware Super Theatre

Shannon Noll

3 Dec • The Brass Monkey

Simple Minds

3 Dec • Aware Super Theatre

Fontaines D.C.

8 Dec • The Metro Theatre

David Gray

8 Dec • Aware Super Theatre

KOTA The Friend

10 Dec • Oxford Art Factory

The National

10 Dec • Aware Super Theatre

Shannon Noll

11 Dec • The Bridge Hotel

Diesel

18 Dec • The Bridge Hotel

Diesel

19 Dec • The Bridge Hotel